Sri Lanka Cricket Under-23 Limited Overs Tournament 2020/21



16 Sep 2020 Group DBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
16 Sep 2020 Group ABurgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Badureliya Sports Club Under-23s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc
16 Sep 2020 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s Marians Cricket Ground, Katunayake misc
16 Sep 2020 Group CColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Moors Sports Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
16 Sep 2020 Group CKalutara Town Club Under-23s v Saracens Sports Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
16 Sep 2020 Group DSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
16 Sep 2020 Group BSri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s Air Force Ground, Katunayake misc
16 Sep 2020 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s Army Ground, Panagoda misc
16 Sep 2020 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s v Police Sports Club Under-23s Navy Ground, Welisara misc
16 Sep 2020 Group DTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s P Sara Oval, Colombo misc
19 Sep 2020 Group DBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
19 Sep 2020 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s Marians Cricket Ground, Katunayake misc
19 Sep 2020 Group CColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
19 Sep 2020 Group CMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Saracens Sports Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
19 Sep 2020 Group CNondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Kalutara Town Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
19 Sep 2020 Group ANugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
19 Sep 2020 Group BPanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc
19 Sep 2020 Group APolice Sports Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s Police Park Ground, Colombo misc
19 Sep 2020 Group ASebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc
19 Sep 2020 Group DSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
19 Sep 2020 Group BSri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s v Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s Air Force Ground, Katunayake misc
19 Sep 2020 Group DTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s P Sara Oval, Colombo misc
20 Sep 2020 Group DBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
20 Sep 2020 Group ABurgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc
20 Sep 2020 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s Marians Cricket Ground, Katunayake misc
20 Sep 2020 Group CColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Kalutara Town Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
20 Sep 2020 Group CMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
20 Sep 2020 Group CNondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Saracens Sports Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
20 Sep 2020 Group BPanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc
20 Sep 2020 Group DSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
20 Sep 2020 Group BSri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Air Force Ground, Katunayake misc
20 Sep 2020 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s v Police Sports Club Under-23s Army Ground, Panagoda misc
20 Sep 2020 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s v Badureliya Sports Club Under-23s Navy Ground, Welisara misc
20 Sep 2020 Group DTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s P Sara Oval, Colombo misc
23 Sep 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
23 Sep 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
23 Sep 2020 Group DGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s Galle International Stadium, Galle misc
23 Sep 2020 Group APolice Sports Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Police Park Ground, Colombo misc
23 Sep 2020 Group ASri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s Navy Ground, Welisara misc
23 Sep 2020 Group DTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s P Sara Oval, Colombo misc
25 Sep 2020 Group CNondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
26 Sep 2020 Group BLankan Cricket Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
27 Sep 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
27 Sep 2020 Group DBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
27 Sep 2020 Group ABurgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc
27 Sep 2020 Group DGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Galle International Stadium, Galle misc
27 Sep 2020 Group APolice Sports Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s Police Park Ground, Colombo misc
28 Sep 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
01 Oct 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
01 Oct 2020 Group ABurgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc
01 Oct 2020 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Marians Cricket Ground, Katunayake misc
01 Oct 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
01 Oct 2020 Group CColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Saracens Sports Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
01 Oct 2020 Group CKalutara Town Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s Sri Lanka Army Ordnance Corps International Cricket Stadium, Dombagoda misc
01 Oct 2020 Group DKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala misc
01 Oct 2020 Group BLankan Cricket Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s not known misc
01 Oct 2020 Group CMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
01 Oct 2020 Group BPanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc
01 Oct 2020 Group ASebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Navy Sports Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc
01 Oct 2020 Group DTamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s P Sara Oval, Colombo misc
03 Oct 2020 Group CSaracens Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Ports Authority Cricket Club Under-23s not known misc
04 Oct 2020 Group ABadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Police Sports Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
04 Oct 2020 Group BChilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s Marians Cricket Ground, Katunayake misc
04 Oct 2020 Group DColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
04 Oct 2020 Group CColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
04 Oct 2020 Group CKalutara Town Club Under-23s v Moors Sports Club Under-23s Army Ground, Mattegoda misc
04 Oct 2020 Group DKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala misc
04 Oct 2020 Group BNegombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
04 Oct 2020 Group BPanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s Panadura Esplanade, Panadura misc
04 Oct 2020 Group ASebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc
04 Oct 2020 Group DSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
04 Oct 2020 Group ASri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s Army Ground, Panagoda misc
26 Feb 2021 Semi-FinalBadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
26 Feb 2021 Semi-FinalColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s P Sara Oval, Colombo misc
28 Feb 2021 FinalSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Lankan Cricket Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc