Sri Lanka Cricket Major Clubs Under-23 Tournament 2022/23



18 Feb 2023 Group AAce Capital Cricket Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc
18 Feb 2023 Group CBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Burgher Recreation Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
18 Feb 2023 Group DColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
18 Feb 2023 Group DKandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake misc
18 Feb 2023 Group BKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala misc
18 Feb 2023 Group CMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
18 Feb 2023 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s Air Force Ground, Katunayake misc
18 Feb 2023 Group BSri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s Army Ground, Panagoda misc
18 Feb 2023 Group ATamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s P Sara Oval, Colombo misc
19 Feb 2023 Group DBadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Police Sports Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
23 Feb 2023 Group CBurgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Moors Sports Club Under-23s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc
23 Feb 2023 Group DColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Badureliya Sports Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
23 Feb 2023 Group CColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
23 Feb 2023 Group AGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Ace Capital Cricket Club Under-23s Galle International Stadium, Galle misc
23 Feb 2023 Group DKandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Navy Ground, Welisara misc
23 Feb 2023 Group DNegombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Police Sports Club Under-23s FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake misc
23 Feb 2023 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
23 Feb 2023 Group ANugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Army Ground, Panagoda misc
23 Feb 2023 Group BSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc
23 Feb 2023 Group BSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Sri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
27 Feb 2023 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Nondescripts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
28 Feb 2023 Group DBadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
28 Feb 2023 Group CBurgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Colts Cricket Club Under-23s Burgher Recreation Club Ground, Colombo misc
28 Feb 2023 Group DColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
28 Feb 2023 Group AGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
28 Feb 2023 Group CMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
28 Feb 2023 Group DPolice Sports Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s Police Park Ground, Colombo misc
28 Feb 2023 Group BSinhalese Sports Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
28 Feb 2023 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s v Ace Capital Cricket Club Under-23s Air Force Ground, Katunayake misc
28 Feb 2023 Group BSri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Army Ground, Panagoda misc
05 Mar 2023 Group DBadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
05 Mar 2023 Group CColts Cricket Club Under-23s v Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
05 Mar 2023 Group DNegombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake misc
05 Mar 2023 Group BPanadura Sports Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s Army Ground, Panagoda misc
05 Mar 2023 Group DPolice Sports Club Under-23s v Colombo Cricket Club Under-23s Police Park Ground, Colombo misc
05 Mar 2023 Group BSebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Kurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa misc
05 Mar 2023 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s v Galle Cricket Club Under-23s Air Force Ground, Katunayake misc
05 Mar 2023 Group ATamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Ace Capital Cricket Club Under-23s P Sara Oval, Colombo misc
06 Mar 2023 Group CBurgher Recreation Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo misc
07 Mar 2023 Group ANondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
10 Mar 2023 Group AAce Capital Cricket Club Under-23s v Nugegoda Sports and Welfare Club Under-23s FTZ Sports Complex (Board of Investment), Katunayake misc
10 Mar 2023 Group DBadureliya Sports Club Under-23s v Negombo Cricket Club Under-23s Surrey Village Cricket Ground, Maggona misc
10 Mar 2023 Group CBloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s v Chilaw Marians Cricket Club Under-23s Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club Ground, Colombo misc
10 Mar 2023 Group DColombo Cricket Club Under-23s v Kandy Customs Sports Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
10 Mar 2023 Group AGalle Cricket Club Under-23s v Nondescripts Cricket Club Under-23s Pujitha Uduwana Sports Academy, Kalutara misc
10 Mar 2023 Group BKurunegala Youth Cricket Club Under-23s v Panadura Sports Club Under-23s Welagedara Stadium, Kurunegala misc
10 Mar 2023 Group CMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Colts Cricket Club Under-23s Moors Sports Club Ground, Colombo misc
10 Mar 2023 Group DPolice Sports Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s Navy Ground, Welisara misc
10 Mar 2023 Group ASri Lanka Air Force Sports Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Air Force Ground, Katunayake misc
10 Mar 2023 Group BSri Lanka Army Sports Club Under-23s v Sebastianites Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Army Ground, Panagoda misc
15 Mar 2023 Semi-FinalRagama Cricket Club Under-23s v Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club Under-23s Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
16 Mar 2023 Semi-FinalMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Sinhalese Sports Club Under-23s Colts Cricket Club Ground, Colombo misc
21 Mar 2023 FinalMoors Sports Club Under-23s v Ragama Cricket Club Under-23s R Premadasa Stadium, Colombo misc