ODI Bowling On Each Ground by Imran Khan

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah113916732316-1423.611136.743.85
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne60510377143-2326.920043.213.73
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth5219331112-3030.090047.363.81
National Stadium, Karachi42610279144-3719.921030.423.92
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore39913254124-3721.161033.253.81
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney390225282-2831.500048.753.87
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane340121652-3443.200068.003.81
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide296617273-1924.570042.283.48
Trent Bridge, Nottingham284814693-1516.220031.553.08
Headingley, Leeds19849542-4423.750049.502.87
Ibn-e-Qasim Bagh Stadium, Multan186612621-2663.000093.004.06
Jinnah Stadium, Gujranwala168013763-1822.830028.004.89
Niaz Stadium, Hyderabad16269473-1513.420023.143.48
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot15839131-2530.330052.663.45
Arbab Niaz Stadium, Peshawar13528363-3913.830022.503.68
Eden Park, Auckland120110011-41100.0000120.005.00
Eden Gardens, Kolkata114010653-4721.200022.805.57
Bellerive Oval, Hobart11417732-4925.660038.004.05
Edgbaston, Birmingham10825942-1614.750027.003.27
Kennington Oval, Kennington10217311-4373.0000102.004.29
Queen's Park Oval, Port of Spain96012411-48124.000096.007.75
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur8407411-4874.000084.005.28
Lancaster Park, Christchurch7803921-1719.500039.003.00
Iqbal Stadium, Faisalabad6814911-1349.000068.004.32
Old Trafford, Manchester6614822-4824.000033.004.36
Keenan Stadium, Jamshedpur601550     5.50
Nehru Stadium, Indore6014122-4120.500030.004.10
Seddon Park, Hamilton6012422-2412.000030.002.40
Carisbrook, Dunedin6004211-4242.000060.004.20
Albion Sports Complex, Albion5414111-4141.000054.004.55
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad5422711-2727.000054.003.00
Basin Reserve, Wellington541330     3.66
Ayub National Stadium, Quetta481380     4.75
Sinhalese Sports Club Ground, Colombo482220     2.75
Georgetown Cricket Club, Georgetown4805922-5929.500024.007.37
Sabina Park, Kingston4813633-3612.000016.004.50
Brabourne Stadium, Mumbai4821333-134.330016.001.62
Sports Stadium, Sargodha4803511-3535.000048.004.37
Rawalpindi Cricket Stadium, Rawalpindi480300     3.75
Zafar Ali Stadium, Sahiwal420220     3.14
Tyronne Fernando Stadium, Moratuwa4231122-115.500021.001.57
Nehru Stadium, Pune422200     2.85
Antigua Recreation Ground, St John's4213822-3819.000021.005.42
KD Singh Babu Stadium, Lucknow420290     4.14
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi360330     5.50
Barabati Stadium, Cuttack361120     2.00
P Sara Oval, Colombo3001211-1212.000030.002.40
Gandhi Stadium, Jalandhar301220     4.40
Asgiriya Stadium, Kandy2401511-1515.000024.003.75