FC Bowling On Each Ground by Javed Miandad

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
National Stadium, Karachi2709471096435-5225.4820
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore110622574287-3920.5020
Punjab University Old Campus Ground, Lahore100913501144-3735.7800
Railways Stadium, Lahore72710321166-9320.0610
Niaz Stadium, Hyderabad6748301136-12323.1510
County Ground, Hove5581537072-2752.8500
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide502923043-8557.5000
St Helen's, Swansea4191327042-2667.5000
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff306816962-1228.1600
Bagh-e-Jinnah, Lahore296319052-5638.0000
Edgbaston, Birmingham2501210433-5234.6600
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge246910674-5115.1400
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown232911521-2257.5000
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury21621120    
Antigua Recreation Ground, St John's15658711-4887.0000
Pindi Club Ground, Rawalpindi14639611-2196.0000
Peshawar Club Ground, Peshawar14455011-950.0000
Kennington Oval, Kennington14467611-2976.0000
Iqbal Stadium, Faisalabad1442940    
Smallbone Park, Rotorua14463511-935.0000
Old Trafford, Manchester13886911-4869.0000
Melbourne Cricket Ground, Melbourne1365940    
Lahore City Cricket Association Ground, Lahore12645722-1928.5000
Karachi Gymkhana Ground, Karachi12024643-2811.5000
Western Australia Cricket Association Ground, Perth11836721-833.5000
Pagham Cricket Club Ground, Nyetimber11436811-2668.0000
The Saffrons, Eastbourne10826921-034.5000
College Ground, Cheltenham10618711-4487.0000
County Ground, Southampton10236511-2865.0000
Bohranwala Ground, Faisalabad9807711-4577.0000
Georgetown Cricket Club, Georgetown962680    
Grace Road, Leicester9064622-2523.0000
Mindoo Phillip Park, Castries8453611-3636.0000
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood761430    
Pen-y-Pound, Abergavenny7206722-6733.5000
County Ground, Northampton6833144-107.7500
County Ground, Taunton6633822-3819.0000
Brisbane Cricket Ground, Woolloongabba, Brisbane620730    
Gama Stadium, Mirpur Khas560390    
Ibn-e-Qasim Bagh Stadium, Multan560530    
Sydney Cricket Ground, Sydney5002911-229.0000
Sabina Park, Kingston4822011-320.0000
The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford481340    
Sawai Mansingh Stadium, Jaipur4813011-3030.0000
May's Bounty, Basingstoke482520    
North Tasmania Cricket Association Ground, Launceston4812011-2020.0000
The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells420330    
Headingley, Leeds4203511-1435.0000
Cricket Field Road, Horsham421300    
Lal Bahadur Shastri Stadium, Hyderabad4202711-627.0000
Asgiriya Stadium, Kandy321130    
Hutt Recreation Ground, Lower Hutt321260    
Aitchison College Ground, Lahore320170    
Lancaster Park, Christchurch2401611-1616.0000
Windsor Park, Roseau18220    
County Ground, New Road, Worcester18230    
Basin Reserve, Wellington18170    
Jinnah Stadium, Sialkot16130    
Colombo Cricket Club Ground, Colombo80100    
Harry Barker Reserve, Gisborne8090    
Vidarbha Cricket Association Ground, Nagpur6010