Indian Premier League Bowling Against Each Opponent by Vinay Kumar

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Chennai Super Kings2920483174-4028.411017.179.92
Deccan Chargers1340162133-2212.460010.307.25
Delhi Daredevils308043792-2548.550034.228.51
Gujarat Lions1811722-178.50009.005.66
Kings XI Punjab203030441-1176.000050.758.98
Kolkata Knight Riders2630307193-2316.150013.847.00
Mumbai Indians2760402113-2536.540025.098.73
Pune Warriors1140136103-3113.600011.407.15
Rajasthan Royals2870406113-1836.900026.098.48
Rising Pune Supergiants120140     7.00
Royal Challengers Bangalore100014462-2624.000016.668.64
Sunrisers114015431-2751.330038.008.10