Women's List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Hannah Rowe

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Auckland Women73711442264-1717.001028.343.59
Australia Women138014621-3173.000069.006.34
Canterbury Women5956451112-3241.000054.094.54
England Women4083360104-4736.001040.805.29
India Women270422372-3031.850038.574.95
Ireland Women9634742-2311.750024.002.93
Northern Districts Women73015487162-1930.430045.624.00
Otago Women5826415144-2329.641041.574.27
Pakistan Women2845205135-5515.760121.844.33
South Africa Women17419842-2724.500043.503.37
Sri Lanka Women1442650     2.70
Wellington Women69412471224-2021.402031.544.07
West Indies Women10218232-3127.330034.004.82