Women's ODI Bowling Against Each Opponent by Hannah Rowe

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Australia Women138014621-3173.000069.006.34
England Women4083360104-4736.001040.805.29
India Women270422372-3031.850038.574.95
Ireland Women9634742-2311.750024.002.93
Pakistan Women2845205135-5515.760121.844.33
South Africa Women17419842-2724.500043.503.37
Sri Lanka Women1442650     2.70
West Indies Women10218232-3127.330034.004.82