T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Hannah Rowe

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth223226361-1643.830037.167.07
Lincoln No 3, Lincoln157015983-2719.870019.626.07
Lincoln Green, Lincoln126013931-1546.330042.006.61
McLean Park, Napier114013743-3634.250028.507.21
Cornwall Park, Hastings102011531-1538.330034.006.76
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln94011441-1728.500023.507.27
Hagley Oval, Christchurch90011922-2859.500045.007.93
University Oval, Dunedin7809411-2894.000078.007.23
Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North7208532-1628.330024.007.08
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui530560     6.33
Recreation Ground, Rangiora4823931-813.000016.004.87
Sharjah Cricket Association Stadium, Sharjah4814063-186.66008.005.00
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland4805132-2617.000016.006.37
Basin Reserve, Wellington4816121-3030.500024.007.62
Melville Park, Auckland3604411-2744.000036.007.33
Molyneux Park, Alexandra3002711-1227.000030.005.40
Saxton Oval, Nelson3003311-2133.000030.006.60
Seddon Park, Hamilton290420     8.68
Nelson Park, Napier240360     9.00
St Paul's Collegiate Ground, Hamilton240220     5.50
Guyana National Stadium, Providence2402721-613.500012.006.75
Eden Park, Auckland240270     6.75
M Chinnaswamy Stadium, Bangalore1801711-1017.000018.005.66
County Ground, Taunton180280     9.33
Claremont Road, Dublin180180     6.00
The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford180290     9.66
Queen Elizabeth Park, Masterton12090     4.50
Donnelly Park, Levin120120     6.00
County Ground, Bristol120170     8.50
County Ground, Hove1201222-126.00006.006.00
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown120180     9.00