MCChamp Bowling On Each Ground by James Olsen

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Wood Terrace, South Shields214112411-73124.0000
Old Trafford, Manchester13548233-6727.3300
Ashbrooke, Sunderland128010944-10927.2500
Blackfyne, Blackhill, Consett11227454-5014.8000
Osborne Avenue, Jesmond1041720    
Gorway, Walsall9006033-4020.0000
County Ground, Lakenham640460    
Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street320270    
Michelin Ground, Stoke-on-Trent16090