Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Reece Davies

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington662340    
Bacup5403711-2537.0000
Burnley358625892-3228.6600
Church7825611-3856.0000
Clitheroe234516183-4620.1200
Crompton3903911-3939.0000
East Lancashire11736252-1212.4000
Enfield204413586-2616.8710
Great Harwood3612633-268.6600
Greenmount6006611-5666.0000
Haslingden2613187185-3110.3820
Littleborough144410143-5025.2500
Lowerhouse306825294-2928.0000
Middleton7814811-2348.0000
Nelson6100    
Norden211615895-2017.5510
Ramsbottom3246203147-3914.5010
Rawtenstall4832555-255.0010
Rishton4213311-3333.0000
Rochdale9617611-3076.0000
Todmorden197113762-1922.8300
Walsden306720272-2728.8500