Women's List A Matches played by Natasha Wraith (59)

28th August 2016 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2016 Division ThreeGloucestershire Women v Netherlands Women Englands, Poulton wa7982
4th September 2016 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2016 Division ThreeGloucestershire Women v Cheshire Women Spa Ground, Gloucester wa8005
30th April 2017 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group BGloucestershire Women v Wiltshire Women Wagon Works Ground, Gloucester wa8331
1st May 2017 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group BDorset Women v Gloucestershire Women Chapel Gate Pitch 2, Bournemouth wa8346
14th May 2017 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group BCornwall Women v Gloucestershire Women Trescobeas, Falmouth wa8366
28th May 2017 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Group BGloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women Batsford Road, Moreton-in-Marsh wa8403
27th August 2017 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2017 Division Three Play-offGloucestershire Women v Essex Women Dairy Lane, Dumbleton wa8469
6th May 2018 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Oxfordshire Women Ironmould Lane, Bristol wa8699
7th May 2018 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2018 Division Three Group CBuckinghamshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Woodside Road, Amersham wa8710
13th May 2018 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Hertfordshire Women Corse and Staunton Playing Fields, Staunton wa8736
20th May 2018 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2018 Division Three Group COxfordshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Akeman Street, Chesterton wa8755
27th May 2018 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2018 Division Three Group CGloucestershire Women v Buckinghamshire Women Batsford Road, Moreton-in-Marsh wa8769
28th May 2018 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2018 Division Three Group CHertfordshire Women v Gloucestershire Women Marigolds, Harlow wa8783
5th May 2019 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Wales Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa9204
6th May 2019 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Durham Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa9221
12th May 2019 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019 Division TwoBerkshire Women v Somerset Women Knightshayes Court, Bolham wa9228
19th May 2019 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019 Division TwoEssex Women v Somerset Women The Toby Howe Cricket Ground, Billericay wa9243
26th May 2019 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019 Division TwoMiddlesex Women v Somerset Women Mill Hill School Ground, Mill Hill wa9263
27th May 2019 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019 Division TwoWorcestershire Women v Somerset Women Chester Road North, Kidderminster wa9287
14th July 2019 Royal London Women's One-Day Cup 2019 Division TwoSomerset Women v Devon Women Taunton Vale Sports Club Ground, Taunton wa9304
29th August 2020 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2020 South GroupSouth East Stars v Western Storm The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham wa9594
31st August 2020 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2020 South GroupWestern Storm v Southern Vipers County Ground, Bristol wa9599
5th September 2020 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2020 South GroupSunrisers v Western Storm The Cloudfm County Ground, Chelmsford wa9603
11th September 2020 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2020 South GroupWestern Storm v South East Stars County Ground, Bristol wa9608
13th September 2020 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2020 South GroupSouthern Vipers v Western Storm The Ageas Bowl, Southampton wa9611
19th September 2020 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2020 South GroupWestern Storm v Sunrisers County Ground, Bristol wa9617
29th May 2021 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2021  Western Storm v Thunder County Ground, Bristol wa9878
31st May 2021 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2021  Central Sparks v Western Storm Edgbaston, Birmingham wa9880
5th June 2021 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2021  South East Stars v Western Storm The Kia Oval, Kennington wa9884
12th June 2021 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2021  Western Storm v Southern Vipers The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton wa9892
10th September 2021 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2021  Northern Diamonds v Western Storm Emirates Riverside, Chester-le-Street wa9913
12th September 2021 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2021  Western Storm v Lightning County Ground, Bristol wa9924
18th September 2021 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2021  Western Storm v Sunrisers County Ground, Bristol wa9937
2nd July 2022 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2022  Lightning v Western Storm Haslegrave Ground, Loughborough wa10284
9th July 2022 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2022  Western Storm v Central Sparks Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol wa10292
16th July 2022 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2022  Sunrisers v Western Storm The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford wa10297
23rd July 2022 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2022  Western Storm v South East Stars College Ground, Cheltenham wa10302
11th September 2022 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2022  Western Storm v Northern Diamonds The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton wa10314
18th September 2022 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2022  Thunder v Western Storm Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester wa10319
22nd April 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Northern Diamonds v Western Storm Headingley, Leeds wa10627
29th April 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Western Storm v Thunder Sophia Gardens, Cardiff wa10636
1st May 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Western Storm v South East Stars Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol wa10639
10th May 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  The Blaze v Western Storm Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester wa10650
2nd July 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Western Storm v The Blaze Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol wa10686
11th July 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Central Sparks v Western Storm Scorers, Shirley wa10693
5th September 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Sunrisers v Western Storm Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett wa10718
10th September 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Western Storm v Northern Diamonds The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton wa10725
13th September 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Western Storm v Central Sparks The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton wa10731
16th September 2023 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2023  Thunder v Western Storm Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester wa10737
20th April 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Western Storm v Sunrisers Sophia Gardens, Cardiff wa11095
24th April 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Northern Diamonds v Western Storm Headingley, Leeds wa11113
27th April 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Thunder v Western Storm Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester wa11120
1st May 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Western Storm v South East Stars The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton wa11124
4th May 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Western Storm v Southern Vipers Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol wa11127
8th May 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  The Blaze v Western Storm Trent Bridge, Nottingham wa11144
30th June 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Southern Vipers v Western Storm The 1st Central County Ground, Hove wa11173
7th July 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Western Storm v Northern Diamonds College Ground, Cheltenham wa11184
10th July 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Western Storm v The Blaze College Ground, Cheltenham wa11188
12th July 2024 Rachael Heyhoe-Flint Trophy 2024  Central Sparks v Western Storm Visit Worcestershire New Road, Worcester wa11189