LL Bowling On Each Ground by Chirag Khurana

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Lanehead, Bacup121433640567-3411.4230
Thorneyholme Road, Accrington2715136279-245.0340
Dill Hall Lane, Enfield21078164-2313.5000
Glebe Street, Shaw, Oldham203215253-4630.4000
Scott Street, Walsden188412542-4531.2500
The Horsfield, Colne18058065-2313.3310
Cliffe Park, Great Harwood17419653-3019.2000
Alexandra Meadows, Blackburn17059096-3810.0010
Blackburn Road, Oswaldtwistle160311263-5118.6600
Seedhill, Nelson15028474-3612.0000
The Worswick Memorial Ground, Rawtenstall13246474-189.1400
Blackburn Road, Rishton12627365-1312.1610
Liverpool Road, Lowerhouse9015755-5711.4010
Towncroft, Middleton8444077-405.7110
Chatburn Road, Clitheroe7714711-4747.0000
Woodhouse Lane, Norden570500    
Turf Moor, Burnley4824122-4120.5000
Brandlesholme Road, Greenmount360350    
Bentgate, Haslingden300230    
Redbrook, Rochdale30190