Lancashire League Bowling Against Each Opponent Chirag Khurana

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Accrington3196175279-246.4840
Burnley7835022-4125.0000
Church240418583-5123.1200
Clitheroe13037421-2737.0000
Colne270109995-2311.0010
Crompton180412654-4725.2000
East Lancashire39811190237-348.2620
Enfield16238942-3022.2500
Great Harwood2393138116-4212.5410
Greenmount7406511-765.0000
Haslingden8444522-4522.5000
Littleborough9042344-235.7500
Lowerhouse9015755-5711.4010
Middleton120658107-405.8010
Nelson2765136124-2711.3300
Norden570500    
Rawtenstall3869180185-3110.0010
Rishton2876176125-1314.6610
Rochdale9007311-7373.0000
Walsden6004633-4615.3300