Women's List A Bowling Against Each Opponent by Alicia Smith

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Australia Women12017433-4224.660040.003.70
Bermuda Women304122-10.500015.000.20
Border Women96723498193-2526.210050.893.08
Eastern Province Women96128422253-2016.880038.442.63
England Development Squad Women600450     4.50
England Women73811547132-3042.070056.764.44
Free State Women57732185183-810.270032.051.92
Gauteng Women49815223194-2511.731026.212.68
Griqualand West Women13892832-79.330046.001.21
India Women6011944-194.751015.001.90
Ireland Women8453732-2912.330028.002.64
Kei Women11263943-119.750028.002.08
KwaZulu-Natal Inland Women5531344-133.251013.751.41
KwaZulu-Natal Women31710168104-1516.801031.703.17
Marylebone Cricket Club Women6032333-237.660020.002.30
Netherlands Women156104842-1412.000039.001.84
New Zealand Women6005822-5829.000030.005.80
North West Women30910135104-1913.501030.902.62
Northerns Women4121118293-2720.220045.772.65
Pakistan Women484755-71.40019.600.87
South Western Districts Women62123221377-155.972116.782.13
Sri Lanka Women9624632-3215.330032.002.87
West Indies Women3376223133-2217.150025.923.97
Western Province Women159634809465-2817.581134.693.04