Women's ODI Bowling Against Each Opponent by Alicia Smith

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Australia Women12017433-4224.660040.003.70
England Women73811547132-3042.070056.764.44
India Women6011944-194.751015.001.90
Ireland Women8453732-2912.330028.002.64
Netherlands Women156104842-1412.000039.001.84
New Zealand Women6005822-5829.000030.005.80
Pakistan Women484755-71.40019.600.87
Sri Lanka Women9624632-3215.330032.002.87
West Indies Women3376223133-2217.150025.923.97