Twenty20 Bowling For Each Team by Rahul Sharma

TeamBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Deccan Chargers124016752-4233.400024.808.08
Delhi Daredevils3606511-3365.000036.0010.83
India4405632-2918.660014.667.63
India A6807675-2310.85019.716.70
Pune Warriors7681854343-1325.110022.586.67
Punjab5502668304-2122.262018.337.28